Der Produkttext wird auf Englisch angezeigt, da kein Quelltext in dieser Sprache verfügbar ist.

PC Region DE
Spiele Adventure CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove
CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove: Titelbild
Adventure · KISS

CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove

CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove
Windows Brazil · 18+
2 user reviews · 50% von 2
EntwicklerKISS
Preisurteil · DE
Warum dieses Urteil
Spielerbewertungen 50 % positiv von 2
Qualitätswert 50/100 · kleine Stichprobe

Preisgedächtnis

Daten offizieller Shops für diese Region · DE

Nicht genug Daten

Für einen Preisvergleich sind nicht genug Daten erfasst.

  1. Aktueller offizieller Preis Nicht erfasst
  2. Regulärer Preis Nicht erfasst
  3. Erfasster Tiefpreis Nicht erfasst
  4. Vergleich mit üblichen Angeboten Nicht erfasst
  5. Beobachtete Angebotsintervalle Nicht genug erfasste Angebotsstarts für eine Intervallspanne.
  6. Intervallstichprobe 0
  7. Beobachteter Zeitraum Nicht erfasst
  8. Sicherheit unzureichend

Angebote

Preise offizieller Shops und gekennzeichnete Keyshop-Vergleiche

Für dieses Produkt werden noch keine Angebote erfasst.

Problem melden

Preisverlauf

Akzeptierter Preisverlauf und erfasste Tiefpreise

Noch kein Preisverlauf erfasst.

Historische Tiefpreise

Noch kein Verlauf.

Rabattrhythmus

Noch keine Rabattstarts erfasst.

Über dieses Spiel

Das Spiel in den Worten des Entwicklerteams

CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove is a DLC based on the super-popular Japanese custom of selling “lucky bags” during the new year! Lucky Bag Ver. PureLove is packed with pure love DLCs between Master and his maids!

CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove is a DLC based on the super-popular Japanese custom of selling “lucky bags” during the new year!
Lots of DLCs are available for a limited time at a very reasonable price!
*This product will be available for a limited time until Jan. 9.

Lucky Bag Ver. PureLove is packed with pure love DLCs between Master and his maids!

1.Additional Event Pack vol.11『Love×2 Girls』

The following will be added to the edit menu.

*Sexy Lace Bunny Set

The following 1 sex events will be added, and those will be added to “Schedule”.

○Pure love event

Heroine type: Muku

・Comforting soapland play with full of motherhood

Heroine type: Majime

・Love confirming sex

Heroine type: Rindere

・The Mature Maid and the Carrot and the Stick

2.Yotogi Class Vol.11 『Naughty Flirty Maid』

Yotogi class and skill will be added.
※This DLC can only be played at heroine types of “Muku”, “Majime”, and “Rindere”.

Naughty Flirty Maid
・Pinned-down missionary
・Pinned-down anal missionary
・Spread eagle missionary
・Spread eagle anal missionary

3.Maid and Lingerie Costume Set *Normal Body only. This costume cannot be used in COM3D2.5.

The following will be added to the edit menu.

*New Generation Maid Outfit
*Fashion Temptation Lingerie Set
*Cool Temptation Set

4.Sweet Cosplay Costume Set + Yotogi Class

The following will be added to the edit menu.
*Normal Body only. This costume cannot be used in COM3D2.5.

*Valentine Idol Set
*Cosplay Gym Uniform Set
*Patisserie Set

Yotogi class and skill will be added.
※This DLC can only be played at heroine types of “Muku”, “Majime”, and “Rindere”.

Dirty Talk Maid

*Dirty talk spooning sex
*Dirty talk spooning anal sex
*Dirty talk bridge position missionary
*Dirty talk bridge pos. anal mission.

5.Simple Private Costume Pack *Normal Body only. This costume cannot be used in COM3D2.5.

The following will be added to the edit menu.

*Simple Leotard
*Plain Dress

-Tops
*High Neck Shirt

-Skirt
*High Slit Skirt

Medien

Trailer und Screenshots von der Shop-Seite

Spiele wie CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove

Gemeinsame Tags, nicht dieselbe Reihe.

CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove: Preisverlauf und aktuelle Angebote

Preisverfolgung für CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove bei autorisierten Shops.

Bewertungen, Spielzeit und Altersfreigabe von CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove

2 Personen haben CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove bewertet. 50% sind positiv. Steam nennt das 2 user reviews. Brazil stuft es als 18+ ein, gekennzeichnet für Sexo Explícito, Linguagem imprópria.

Häufige Fragen

Beantwortet aus den eigenen Daten dieses Spiels. Wo ich nichts habe, sage ich nichts.

Lohnt sich CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove?
2 Personen haben CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove bewertet. 50% sind positiv. Steam nennt das 2 user reviews.
Welche Altersfreigabe hat CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove?
CUSTOM ORDER MAID 3D2 It’s a Night Magic Lucky Bag Ver.PureLove ist mit Brazil 18+ eingestuft. Die Brazil-Freigabe kennzeichnet Sexo Explícito, Linguagem imprópria.
Wertungen
Steam-Bewertungen 2 user reviews · 50%
Medien (1)
Systemanforderungen
Plattform der Systemanforderungen
Minimum
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: WindowsR 7/8.1/10 (All versions must be 64-bit.)
  • Processor: Core i5 Quad-core 2.5Ghz or higher
  • Memory: 6 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 1280 x 720 or higher, DirectX11 compatible GPU mid-range or above / GeForce GTX 560 or above OR Radeon R7 260X or above
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Network: Broadband Internet connection
  • Storage: 10 GB available space
  • VR Support: SteamVR
  • Additional Notes: [About GPU] Not guaranteed to work with Laptops, all in one desktops, and tablet PCs. Not guaranteed to work with Mobile GPU and IntelHD Series GPU. Does not correspond with RadeonHD Series GPU. Please install the latest Graphic Driver that is provided by your PC brand. [About VR device] In the case you playing in VR mode, please meet the minimum system requirements of your VR device. Please install the latest Runtime that is provided by HMD brand. [About Internet Environment] This product does not need internet connection to play, however, some contents will not be available offline. Not compatible with mobile Internet connection and tethering devices. [About OS] Not compatible with 32bitOS. Guaranteed to work only with the latest service pack. Please follow the warranty period of OS providers. Windows 7 has been announced that the warranty lasts until January, 2020.
Empfohlen
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: WindowsR 7/8.1/10 (All versions must be 64-bit.)
  • Processor: Core i5 Quad-core 3Ghz or higher
  • Memory: 8 GB RAM
  • Graphics: 1920 x 1080 or higher, GeForce GTX 760 or above mid-range to high-end
  • Storage: 10 GB available space
Minimum
Minimum:
    Empfohlen
    Recommended:
      Minimum
      Minimum:
        Empfohlen
        Recommended:
          Fakten
          EntwicklerKISS
          PublisherS-court
          Altersfreigaben
          Brazil18+

          Sexo Explícito, Linguagem imprópria

          Problem mit dieser Seite melden