Der Produkttext wird auf Englisch angezeigt, da kein Quelltext in dieser Sprache verfügbar ist.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge
Warum dieses Urteil
Preisgedächtnis
Daten offizieller Shops für diese Region · DE
Für einen Preisvergleich sind nicht genug Daten erfasst.
- Aktueller offizieller Preis Daten nicht verfügbar
- Regulärer Preis Daten nicht verfügbar
- Erfasster Tiefpreis Daten nicht verfügbar
- Vergleich mit üblichen Angeboten Nicht erfasst
- Beobachtete Angebotsintervalle Nicht genug erfasste Angebotsstarts für eine Intervallspanne.
- Intervallstichprobe 0
- Beobachteter Zeitraum Nicht erfasst
- Sicherheit unzureichend
Spielzeit. Hauptgeschichte: 5,8 h. Schnell: 2,8 h. Komplett: 23 h. Preis pro Stunde: 4,35 €
Data from IGDB.com
Angebote
Preise offizieller Shops und gekennzeichnete Keyshop-Vergleiche
Problem melden
Preisverlauf
Akzeptierter Preisverlauf und erfasste Tiefpreise
Noch keine Rabattstarts erfasst.
DLC (3)
Zusatzinhalte für dieses Spiel
Pakete und Bundles (4)
Pakete mit mehreren Titeln, die dieses Spiel enthalten
- BTUniverse -33% Ab 42,47 €
- TMNT: Shredder's Revenge - Soundtrack Edition Ab 38,23 €
- TMNT: Shredder's Revenge - Ultimate Edition Ab 32,90 €
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge and Splintered Fate Ab 45,46 €
Über dieses Spiel
Das Spiel in den Worten des Entwicklerteams
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder’s Revenge reunites Leonardo, Michelangelo, Donatello and Raphael as they kick shell in a beautifully realized beat ’em up.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder’s Revenge features groundbreaking gameplay rooted in timeless classic brawling mechanics, brought to you by the beat ’em up experts at Dotemu (Streets of Rage 4) and Tribute Games. Bash your way through gorgeous pixel art environments and slay tons of hellacious enemies with your favorite Turtle, each with his own skills and moves - making each run unique! Choose a fighter, use radical combos to defeat your opponents and experience intense combats loaded with breathtaking action and outrageous ninja abilities. Stay sharp as you face off against Shredder and his faithful Foot Clan alone, or grab your best buds and play with up to 6 players simultaneously!
With Bebop and Rocksteady assaulting Channel 6 and stealing super gnarly devices to support Krang and Shredder’s latest twisted plan, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder’s Revenge sees the Turtles battling across a righteous range of timeless TMNT locations. From Manhattan and Coney Island, to city rooftops and dank sewers, help the fearsome foursome trounce Foot Soldiers, Triceraton Warriors, and Rock Troops all the way to Dimension X!
Enjoy stunning full-color pixel art graphics and a vintage TMNT vibe that will rock you straight back to the awesome 80s. Every character, vehicle, weapon, item, and background is directly inspired by the 1987 TV show, making you feel like you hopped into the television -- with a dope mix of killer humor and action-packed adventures!
● Gnarly game design takes you back to the ’80s
● Beautiful full-color pixel art graphics
● Old-school gameplay enhanced with super-fresh mechanics
● Up to 6 players simultaneously
● Play with iconic TMNT characters and vehicles in diverse gameplay options
● Radical new story mode
● And totally more to come!
Cowabunga!
Medien
Trailer und Screenshots von der Shop-Seite
Neueste Meldungen
Aktuelle Beiträge aus den eigenen Feeds des Spiels
-
We’re Celebrating our Anniversary with A HUGE Daily Deal Discount -
Создатели Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge анонсировали новую игру Marvel Cosmic Invasion -
Community Spotlight: Radical Reptiles DLC Community Content! -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge - Radical Reptiles DLC out now -
TMNT: Shredder’s Revenge - Radical Reptiles DLC revealed! -
TMNT SHREDDER'S REVENGE - NEW PATCH AVAILABLE NOW
Spiele wie Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge
Gemeinsame Tags, nicht dieselbe Reihe.












Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge: Preisverlauf und aktuelle Angebote
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge für PC gibt es aktuell ab 24,99 € bei autorisierten Shops. Niedrigster Preis seit 9. Juli 2026: 24,99 €.
Bewertungen, Spielzeit und Altersfreigabe von Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge
14.646 Personen haben Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge bewertet. 94% sind positiv. Steam nennt das Very Positive. Die Hauptgeschichte dauert etwa 5,8 h, alles darin etwa 23 h. Das haben Spieler gestoppt, nicht ich. CADPA stuft es als 16+ ein, gekennzeichnet für 本游戏适用于16周岁及以上用户.
Häufige Fragen
Beantwortet aus den eigenen Daten dieses Spiels. Wo ich nichts habe, sage ich nichts.
Welche Shops führen Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge?
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge günstig kaufen: wo ist es am günstigsten?
Lohnt sich Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge?
Wie lange dauert es, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge durchzuspielen?
Welche Altersfreigabe hat Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge?





Systemanforderungen
Complete a Stage in any mode in multiplayer.
Perform 10 Team Attacks in multiplayer.
Deflect 10 projectiles.
Eat 20 pizzas.
Revive a teammate in multiplayer.
Find 5 different collectibles in Story Mode.
Destroy 200 breakable objects.
Complete the Story Mode.
