El texto del producto se muestra en inglés porque no hay texto fuente disponible en este idioma.
Mysteries of Fence
Buenas reseñas, con un 91 % positivas. El precio actual está cerca de su mínimo registrado.
Por qué este veredicto
Memoria de precios
Datos de tiendas oficiales para esta región · ES
- Precio oficial actual 2,79 €
- Precio habitual 3,99 €
- Mínimo registrado 2,79 €
- Comparación con las ofertas habituales No registrado
- Intervalos de oferta observados No hay suficientes inicios de oferta registrados para establecer un intervalo.
- Muestra de intervalos 0
- Periodo observado del 21 jul 2026 al 21 jul 2026 · 0 días
- Confianza insuficiente
Ofertas
Precios de tiendas oficiales y comparaciones de keyshops identificadas
Informar de un problema
Historial de precios
Historial de precios aceptados y mínimos registrados
Acerca de este juego
El juego, contado por quienes lo desarrollaron
This game records the unknown pain and struggles in the far eastern country, we hope our descendants won't forget these tragedies happened before.
*A magical realism masterpiece which caused great discussions in China's Internet Community.
Internet addiction, it was just a noun which invented by an American psychiatrist in the forum for joking at first.But it has been deeply rooted among the people in China a few places of China,some children who often surf the Internet will be considered as having internet addiction and mental illness, and they will be sent to internet addiction rehabilitation center to accept compulsory treatment by their families.
In 2008, the internet addiction rehabilitation center and Professor Yang appeared on television documentary with a positive light. The way that Professor Yang used electric shock and other extreme measures to treat internet addiction, made him become the savior in some ignorant parents’ mind.
In 2016, a netizen posted an autobiography which over twenty thousand words on the internet to tell the cruel treatments she accepted in the center. For those teenagers who were forced to accept the "treatment", the hurt was irreversible in physically and mentally, some cut their wrists, some jumped off a building, some claimed they will be die alone, there were also some who backed to normal life, but they don’t know when they can move on from the psychological shadow.
This game is based on a true story
In the past 30 years, the rapid growth of economy continually impacted the old orders of the traditional China.this game is such a slice of modern China. Although with the popularity of internet, the old generations no longer regard the internet as dreadful monster,the number of rehabilitation center is getting less,we still want to use such a game to record the unknown pain and struggles of ordinary people in the far east country, hoping that our descendants will never forget these tragedies happened before.
Contenido
Tráileres y capturas de la página de la tienda
Últimas noticias
Actualizaciones recientes de los canales del juego
Juegos como Mysteries of Fence
Etiquetas en común, no la misma serie.












Mysteries of Fence: historial de precios y ofertas actuales
Mysteries of Fence para PC se vende actualmente desde 2,79 € en tiendas autorizadas. Precio más bajo desde el 21 jul 2026: 2,79 €. Es un 30% menos que el precio de lista de 3,99 €.
Reseñas, duración y clasificación de Mysteries of Fence
291 personas han valorado Mysteries of Fence. 91% son positivas. Steam lo llama Very Positive.
Preguntas frecuentes
Respondido con los propios datos de este juego. Donde no tengo nada, no digo nada.
¿Qué tal está el precio actual de Mysteries of Fence?
¿Qué tiendas tienen Mysteries of Fence?
¿Dónde comprar Mysteries of Fence barato?
¿Merece la pena Mysteries of Fence?





