El texto del producto se muestra en inglés porque no hay texto fuente disponible en este idioma.
Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic
El precio actual está cerca del precio completo. Las ofertas de temporada ya lo han dejado más barato.
Por qué este veredicto
Memoria de precios
Datos de tiendas oficiales para esta región · ES
- Precio oficial actual 14,67 €
- Precio habitual 14,67 €
- Mínimo registrado 4,54 €
- Comparación con las ofertas habituales No registrado
- Intervalos de oferta observados No hay suficientes inicios de oferta registrados para establecer un intervalo.
- Muestra de intervalos 0
- Periodo observado del 5 jul 2026 al 5 jul 2026 · 0 días
- Confianza insuficiente
Ofertas
Precios de tiendas oficiales y comparaciones de keyshops identificadas
Informar de un problema
Historial de precios
Historial de precios aceptados y mínimos registrados
DLC
- Pale Spectrum - The Soundtrack of Gray Magic Desde 4,23 €
Paquetes y lotes
- Book of Gray Magic Bundle + Soundtrack Desde 27,48 €
Acerca de este juego
El juego, contado por quienes lo desarrollaron
The Ryuusian Royal Cabal thought that the discovery and research of five new forms of magic would be the greatest undertaking of their lives. Unfortunately, they drastically underestimated the difficulties of love, mental health, family, and the occasional mad demigod.
There are seven magics, five more than have ever been explored, and that is only the tip of the iceberg. The kobolds, once a beast of myth, have forged an alliance with Celeste. A mad demigod rages across the land, aiming to end the tyranny of monarchies with Celeste in his sights. Meanwhile, a magical talking sword is busy preparing the misfit mages of the Ryuusian Royal Cabal for a clash against an arcane foe from distant lands of fable.
You know, normal things.
One thing is certain, no threat the cabal faces compares to their greatest challenge: relationships, love, and family troubles.
Pale Spectrum is the sequel to Brilliant Shadows, and both are adventures from the Book of Gray Magic. Follow along with Necromancers, Paladins, Witches, and Changelings in this story of intrigue, mystery and magic.
Pale Spectrum
- Pale Spectrum is around 6-13 hours of play time depending on read speed and route choice. The game has a number of large branches and a plethora of smaller ones, enhancing its replay potential. It sits at just over 200k words.
Voice Acting
- All spoken lines in the game are voiced, bringing an extra level of life to our cast of 30+ characters.
Choices
- There are over 50 choices that you can make in the game, all of which influence the 10+ unique endings.
Music
- Pale Spectrum features an extensive, combined sound track from the Book of Gray Magic series. Pale Spectrum boasts 27 original tracks, and, combined with Brilliant Shadows 21 original tracks, has an hour of beautiful orchestral music composed by Johnathan Johnson.
The Main Cast
- The story follows along with Belinda, Ash, Terra, Hektor, Prude, Aelfnod and Aku as main characters.
Contenido
Tráileres y capturas de la página de la tienda
Últimas noticias
Actualizaciones recientes de los canales del juego
Juegos como Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic
Etiquetas en común, no la misma serie.












Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic: historial de precios y ofertas actuales
Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic para PC se vende actualmente desde 14,67 € en tiendas autorizadas. Precio más bajo desde el 5 jul 2026: 4,54 €.
Reseñas, duración y clasificación de Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic
37 personas han valorado Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic. 86% son positivas. Steam lo llama Positive. Brazil lo clasifica como 14+, señalado por Violência.
Preguntas frecuentes
Respondido con los propios datos de este juego. Donde no tengo nada, no digo nada.
¿Qué tal está el precio actual de Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic?
¿Qué tiendas tienen Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic?
¿Dónde comprar Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic barato?
¿Merece la pena Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic?
¿Qué clasificación por edad tiene Pale Spectrum - Part Two of the Book of Gray Magic?





