Le texte du produit est affiché en anglais parce que le texte source n’est pas disponible dans cette langue.

PC 14,99 € Région FR
Jeux Racing Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1
Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1: illustration d’en-tête
Racing · Reiza Studios

Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1

Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1
Windows Brazil · l
Positive · 84% sur 31
DéveloppeurReiza Studios
GenreRacing
ManetteComplète
Attendre Verdict sur le prix · FR mis à jour il y a 5 j

Le prix actuel est proche du prix fort. Les promotions saisonnières l’ont déjà rendu moins cher.

Pourquoi ce verdict
Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026 3,74 € · il y a 24 j
Avis des joueurs 84 % positifs sur 31
Score de qualité 84/100 · petit échantillon
Score de valeur 0/100

Mémoire des prix

Données des boutiques officielles pour cette région · FR

Comparaison de prix étayée
  1. Prix officiel actuel 14,99 €
  2. Prix normal 14,99 €
  3. Prix enregistré le plus bas 3,74 €
  4. Comparaison avec les promotions habituelles Non enregistré
  5. Intervalles de promotion observés Pas assez de débuts de promotion enregistrés pour établir un intervalle.
  6. Intervalles observés 0
  7. Période observée du 3 juil. 2026 au 3 juil. 2026 · 0 jours
  8. Fiabilité insuffisante

Offres

Prix des boutiques officielles et comparaisons de keyshops signalées

Boutiques officielles (1)
Steam
vérifié il y a 5 j Prix le plus bas
Minimum de cette boutique 3,74 € · Minimum toutes boutiques 3,74 €
Steam, boutique officielle, 14,99 €
14,99 € Acheter chez Steam
Lien direct vers la boutique. Le paiement reste chez la boutique.
Signaler un problème

Historique des prix

Historique des prix acceptés et prix enregistrés les plus bas

Prix historiquement bas
Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026 3,74 € 2026-07-03
Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026 3,74 €
Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026 3,74 €
Actuel 14,99 €
Rythme des promotions
Débuts de promotion enregistrés 1
Évolution des prix D’après l’historique des prix acceptés
11 juil. 2026
Promotion terminée · retour à 14,99 €
3 juil. 2026
Promotion commencée · -75% à 3,74 €
3 juil. 2026
Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026 3,74 €

Options d’achat (2)

Packs et lots Steam qui incluent ce jeu

Packs et lots

À propos de ce jeu

Le jeu, présenté avec les mots de ses créateurs

From the dawn of the turbo era to the peak of V12 power, the Brazilian Racing Legends Pt1 Pack brings the golden years of Grand Prix racing to life in Automobiista 2 with 5 of the 6 remaining World Championship winning cars from Brazilian Drivers

This pack is dedicated to completing Automobilista 2 with world championship winning cars in the hands of Brazilian drivers - Emerson Fittipaldi already had his Lotus 72E & McLaren M23 represented in the game, and with this pack 2 of Nelson Piquet´s 3 WDC cars, and all 3 Ayrton Senna McLaren-Hondas with which he won his titles are joining the roster of champions in AMS2.

As an extra special bonus, the mighty glorious black Lotus 98T from 1986 which Ayrton Senna ran with as an outside contender for the championship, winning 2 races and scoring 8 poles. If you are a historical Grand Prix fan like myself, it doesn´t get much better than this!

The pack features the following cars:

Brabham BT49 Cosworth V8
The Brabham BT49 is the car with which Nelson Piquet scored his first title in 1981, albeit in the C version of this car - we went with the 1980 version as it´s more befitting of the F-Retro Gen2 "ground effect" class

Brabham BT52 BMW I4 Turbo
One the most unique looking F1 cars ever, the BT52 powered Nelson Piquet to his 2nd world championship in 1983 - power being the imperative word, as the BMW Turbo engine produced gobs of torque and allegedly could reach 1400hp in the dyno once the wastegate was removed - not really viable on the race track, but it could still deliver almost 900HP in qualifying trim.

Lotus 98T Renault V6 Turbo
The iconic black Lotus 98T may not have won the championship, but it was one of Team Lotus last race-winning cars, with its Renault engine outputting north of 1200 HP in qualifying it was capable of dazzling speed in Senna´s hand specially in qualifying - in races the excessive fuel consumption often proved to be a handicap, but Senna remained as the 4th contender for the 1986 title all the way to the second to last race of the season.

McLaren MP4/4 Honda V6 Turbo
The all-conquering MP4/4 needs no introduction - arguably the most successful F1 car ever at the hands of two of the best drivers of all time, the MP4/4 was in a class of its own during the 1988 season. Albeit the restrictive turbo regulations that season ensured turbo engine outputs was way down from previous season, its low-profile streamlined design made other cars on the grid look distinctly outdated.

McLaren MP4/5B Honda V10
The B version of the MP4/5 that ran in 1989 was developed for the 1990 season, and in this car Senna took his second championship after a season-long battle with Prost´s Ferrari that culminated in their infamous collision at Suzuka.

McLaren was now powered by a Honda V10 engine, and while it was still the best engine on the grid the team hegemony was challenged by the more advanced Ferrari chassis.

McLaren MP4/6 Honda V12
For the 1991 season Honda decided to switch to a V12 engine, and although the package was good enough to net Senna 4 straight wins early on the season while Williams struggled with reliability woes, it soon became apparent the FW14 was way superior aerodynamically and its Renault V10 overall the better engine, forcing Senna and Mclaren to step up their game in order to hold back the charge from Nigel Mansell - by the end of the season they were again on the pace of their rivals, allowing Senna to fend off their challenge to score his 3rd world championship.

The MP4/6 is not only one of the most iconic F1 cars ever, the sound from the Honda V12 was like nothing else ever heard on a race track before or after - truly a sight and a sound to behold.

Médias

Bandes-annonces et captures de la page de la boutique

Jeux comme Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1

Tags en commun, pas la même série.

Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 : historique des prix et offres actuelles

Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 sur PC se vend actuellement à partir de 14,99 € dans des boutiques autorisées. Prix le plus bas depuis le 24 juin 2026: 3,74 €.

Avis, durée de jeu et classification de Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1

31 personnes ont évalué Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1. 84% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Positive. Brazil le classe l.

Questions fréquentes

Réponses tirées des données de ce jeu. Là où je n'ai rien, je ne dis rien.

Le prix actuel de Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 est-il intéressant ?
Le verdict sur le prix : attendre. Les promotions saisonnières l'ont déjà rendu moins cher.
Quelles boutiques proposent Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 ?
Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 est suivi chez Steam. Cette section liste les boutiques autorisées et renvoie vers leurs pages.
Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 pas cher : où trouver le meilleur prix ?
À partir de 14,99 € chez Steam en ce moment. Son prix le plus bas enregistré est 3,74 €, le 2026-07-03.
Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 vaut-il le coup ?
31 personnes ont évalué Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1. 84% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Positive.
Quelle est la classification par âge de Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 ?
Automobilista 2- Brazilian Racing Legends Pack Pt1 est classé Brazil l.
Scores
Avis Steam Positive · 84%
84% positifs sur 31
Médias (13)
Technique
ManetteComplète
Configuration
Plateforme de la configuration requise
Minimale
Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows 10 (+ specific versions of 7)
  • Processor: 3.5 GHz Intel Core i5 3450 or AMD FX-8350
  • Memory: 4 GB RAM
  • Graphics: GTX680 or equivalent
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 3 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX compatible sound card
Recommandée
Recommended:
  • OS: Windows 10
  • Processor: Intel Core i7 8700K / AMD Ryzen7 2700X
  • Memory: 16 GB RAM
  • Graphics: NVidia GTX 1080Ti or equivalent
  • DirectX: Version 11
  • Storage: 3 GB available space
  • Sound Card: DirectX compatible sound card
Infos
DéveloppeurReiza Studios
Classifications
Brazill
Signaler un problème sur cette page