Le texte du produit est affiché en anglais parce que le texte source n’est pas disponible dans cette langue.
Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies
Aucune remise pour le moment.
Pourquoi ce verdict
Mémoire des prix
Données des boutiques officielles pour cette région · FR
- Prix officiel actuel 12,79 €
- Prix normal 12,79 €
- Prix enregistré le plus bas 8,95 €
- Comparaison avec les promotions habituelles Non enregistré
- Intervalles de promotion observés Pas assez de débuts de promotion enregistrés pour établir un intervalle.
- Intervalles observés 0
- Période observée du 4 juil. 2026 au 4 juil. 2026 · 0 jours
- Fiabilité insuffisante
Offres
Prix des boutiques officielles et comparaisons de keyshops signalées
Signaler un problème
Historique des prix
Historique des prix acceptés et prix enregistrés les plus bas
À propos de ce jeu
Le jeu, présenté avec les mots de ses créateurs
Explore Golarion's diverse faiths, philosophies, and traditions with new mechanics, honor systems, and meditation feats for any class. Claim power through your convictions and customize your character's abilities. Compatible with Fantasy Grounds VTT.
Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies
There's more to faith than simply choosing a god. In the Pathfinder campaign setting, dozens of different religions, traditions, and philosophies war for people's hearts and minds--sometimes with reasoned arguments, and sometimes with bloodied swords. Whether as a servant of a powerful deity, a devotee of a world-shaping philosophy, or a zealous atheist, it's time to claim the power of your convictions with this guide to devotion--religious or otherwise.Beliefs are nothing without champions. With Pathfinder Player Companion: Faiths & Philosophies, characters of every class can make their convictions work for them. Inside this book, you'll find:
- Detailed overviews of Golarion's more esoteric spiritual traditions, from druidism and atheism to juju and pantheism, all with new rules to customize your character's mechanics, from the arcane healer bard archetype to the juju oracle mystery.
- New honor point systems for groups like the righteous Knights of Ozem, the mercantile Prophets of Kalistrade, and the terrifying Red Mantis assassins.
- A new system of meditation feats to help characters of any class unleash their greatest potential in battle.
- New traits tied to your character's spiritual and philosophical views.
- Information on codes of honor, false and deceased gods, monasticism, religious schisms, and philosophies for all manner of irreligious characters!
- New inquisitions to help purge nonbelievers, druid domains to help you draw power from your totem spirit, feats to help atheists defy the gods, spells and magic items usable by characters of any class and philosophy, and more!
This product is not a PDF or accessible outside of Fantasy Grounds. It has been lovingly converted for use within Fantasy Grounds and Features the Following additions:
- All maps resized and set up with a preset grid to make combats easy to manage
- Individual area descriptions linked to maps, containing new encounters, treasure parcels and descriptions for just that area
- Tokens for each encounter are pre-placed in starting locations on the map. You can edit these on the fly
- Drag and drop treasure parcels and Encounter XP that is easily awarded to your players to keep the game moving ahead
- All the images and handouts from the book available to share with your players as you need them
Requires: The free Fantasy Grounds virtual tabletop (VTT) software and the included Pathfinder RPG and D&D 3.5/ OGL ruleset.
Screenshots may differ from what you see in-game based on the extension and ruleset you have loaded.
Médias
Bandes-annonces et captures de la page de la boutique
Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies : historique des prix et offres actuelles
Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies sur PC se vend actuellement à partir de 12,79 € dans des boutiques autorisées. Prix le plus bas depuis le 4 juil. 2026: 8,95 €.
Avis, durée de jeu et classification de Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies
Brazil le classe 10+, signalé pour Violência fantasiosa, Violência.
Questions fréquentes
Réponses tirées des données de ce jeu. Là où je n'ai rien, je ne dis rien.
Le prix actuel de Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies est-il intéressant ?
Quelles boutiques proposent Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies ?
Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies pas cher : où trouver le meilleur prix ?
Quelle est la classification par âge de Fantasy Grounds - Pathfinder RPG - Pathfinder Companion: Faiths and Philosophies ?




