Le texte du produit est affiché en anglais parce que le texte source n’est pas disponible dans cette langue.
Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem
Le prix actuel est proche du prix fort. Les promotions saisonnières l’ont déjà rendu moins cher.
Pourquoi ce verdict
Mémoire des prix
Données des boutiques officielles pour cette région · FR
- Prix officiel actuel 29,99 €
- Prix normal 29,99 €
- Prix enregistré le plus bas 11,99 €
- Comparaison avec les promotions habituelles Non enregistré
- Intervalles de promotion observés Pas assez de débuts de promotion enregistrés pour établir un intervalle.
- Intervalles observés 0
- Période observée du 6 juil. 2026 au 6 juil. 2026 · 0 jours
- Fiabilité insuffisante
Offres
Prix des boutiques officielles et comparaisons de keyshops signalées
Signaler un problème
Historique des prix
Historique des prix acceptés et prix enregistrés les plus bas
DLC (2)
Contenu additionnel pour ce jeu
- Koumajou Remilia Ⅱ: Stranger's Requiem Illustration Works 【Reprint】 À partir de 8,19 €
- Koumajou Remilia Ⅱ: Stranger's Requiem Original Soundtrack 【Reprint】 À partir de 8,19 €
Packs et lots (3)
Packs multi-produits qui incluent ce jeu
- Digital Deluxe Edition À partir de 46,37 €
- Koumajou Remilia Collection À partir de 56,98 €
- Premium Collector's Edition À partir de 83,46 €
À propos de ce jeu
Le jeu, présenté avec les mots de ses créateurs
Koumajou Remilia Ⅱ: Stranger's Requiem is a direct sequel to side-scrolling action game Koumajou Remilia: Scarlet Symphony, featuring characters from the Touhou Project, adored by fans around the world.
――When the boundary between life and death breaks away,
I offer your soul a parting kiss.
Koumajou Remilia Ⅱ: Stranger's Requiem is a gothic horror Touhou action game, boasting remastered HD graphics, fully-voiced lines by professional voice actresses, and even more content for the game.
In the game, Sakuya Izayoi takes the center stage, set to the story of her having to head to the Scarlet Devil Castle that was certainly gone before. There, she hopes to find Remilia and her other Scarlet Devil Mansion companions who have all gone missing, alongside hints to the whereabouts of the spring that won't come.
Popular illustrator Banpai Akira returns, adding a bold, dark edge to the character designs while keeping their original charm, all set to the entertaining action elements of floating amidst a barrage of bullets.
On top of that, this powered up version of the game has been improved in every way, providing players with elegant sound, beautiful graphics, and smooth controls.
In addition, it features an epilogue that unlocks after clearing the main story.
As an upgrade to the original version, this version features a boss rush mode, Reimu Hakurei, protagonist of the previous game, as a playable character, and more.
《 GAME FEATURES 》
● A story that plays out as you converse and fight with
charming characters-turned-bosses from the Touhou Project
Sakuya Izayoi, maid of the Scarlet Devil Mansion, steps into the protagonist role.In her search for Remilia and her other Scarlet Devil Mansion companions who've gone missing, along with the whereabouts of the spring that just won't come... Sakuya must head for the mysteriously reappeared Scarlet Devil Castle.
Defeat the enemies rushing toward you as you make your way through each stage in order to deal with familiar Touhou Project boss characters who await your arrival.
If you're able to survive the colorful barrage of bullets headed your way, maybe, just maybe, Remilia awaits...
● A more stylish kind of action
Sakuya Izayoi specializes in close-ranged attacks with her blades.Along with her 'flight' ability that allows her to freely soar through the air for a set amount of time, a new 'backstep' action has been added, allowing players to avoid enemy attacks during fights.
In addition to these, special attacks like 'Soul Sculpture,' 'kick,' 'backstep knife throw,' and more have been added, allowing a more stylish sort of play.
● Powered up sub-weapons/ Partner summon system!
In this game, you may equip up to three sub-weapons or partner summons before selecting a stage.These sub-weapons include Sukaya's preferred knife throw and her pocket watch that can stop time. She can also summon partners from the Touhou series who will attack with their own skills.
Feel out the timing of sub-weapon and partner summon use to sway the battles in your favor.
● Battle within a rainbow of bullets! Struggle against popular Touhou characters!
Sakuya Izayoi heads to the Scarlet Devil Castle in search of Remilia and her other companions, who have all suddenly disappeared.Standing in her way is none other than the Yakumo family. What purpose lies beneath the movements of these girls, and where in the world is the spring that won't come...?
Will Sakuya be able to find her Scarlet Devil Mansion companions and the whereabouts of the spring that won't come within this colorful hail of bullets...?!
©Team Shanghai Alice ©2023 Frontier Aja All Rights Reserved. Published by CFK.
Médias
Bandes-annonces et captures de la page de la boutique
Jeux comme Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem
Tags en commun, pas la même série.
Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem : historique des prix et offres actuelles
Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem sur PC se vend actuellement à partir de 29,99 € dans des boutiques autorisées. Prix le plus bas depuis le 6 juil. 2026: 11,99 €.
Avis, durée de jeu et classification de Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem
82 personnes ont évalué Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem. 88% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Very Positive. Brazil le classe 10+, signalé pour Violência.
Questions fréquentes
Réponses tirées des données de ce jeu. Là où je n'ai rien, je ne dis rien.
Le prix actuel de Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem est-il intéressant ?
Quelles boutiques proposent Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem ?
Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem pas cher : où trouver le meilleur prix ?
Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem vaut-il le coup ?
Quelle est la classification par âge de Koumajou Remilia II: Stranger's Requiem ?

















