Le texte du produit est affiché en anglais parce que le texte source n’est pas disponible dans cette langue.
我被古装美女包围了!
Aucune remise pour le moment.
Pourquoi ce verdict
Mémoire des prix
Données des boutiques officielles pour cette région · FR
- Prix officiel actuel 2,99 €
- Prix normal 2,99 €
- Prix enregistré le plus bas 2,54 €
- Comparaison avec les promotions habituelles Non enregistré
- Intervalles de promotion observés Pas assez de débuts de promotion enregistrés pour établir un intervalle.
- Intervalles observés 0
- Période observée du 4 juil. 2026 au 4 juil. 2026 · 0 jours
- Fiabilité insuffisante
Offres
Prix des boutiques officielles et comparaisons de keyshops signalées
Signaler un problème
Historique des prix
Historique des prix acceptés et prix enregistrés les plus bas
À propos de ce jeu
Le jeu, présenté avec les mots de ses créateurs
While you are at the blind date table, you unexpectedly return to ancient times and incarnate as a lowly servant. Thanks to the help of several beauties, you are able to turn the corner. In the shocking He Mansion, it will be up to you to decide whether to live quietly or use your ingenuity!
The game supports VR mode. If you have a VR display device, it is strongly recommended to use streaming for a more immersive experience!
Game Introduction
"I'm Surrounded by Ancient Beauties!" is the world's first FMV game with both 2D and VR versions. You will play the role of a man who accidentally travels through time during a blind date. Unfortunately, instead of becoming a royal, you become the lowest servant in the He Mansion. To survive and travel back to normal life, you must find a way. Luckily, you didn't panic and quickly face the facts. Thanks to your modern knowledge, many crises were successfully resolved. With your intelligence and wit, you have won the favor of many beautiful ladies. Can you successfully get the help of these ladies? Can you seize every opportunity that comes to you? Be careful, your choice will determine your status in the He Mansion.
Yuerong He -- an innocent sundere young lady from He Mansion
Chunlan -- a considerate maid of Yuerong
RuYue -- the most talented and gorgeous lady in the country
Game features
- With a VR version of the ultra-immersive experience, put on the VR device and instantly immerse yourself in any mansion, traveling with as your character.
- First-person subjective perspective real-life shooting, personally playing the role of an ancient China character, experiencing every mission immersively.
- The immersive interaction with Chinese ancient beauties, the real restoration of Chinese ancient scenes, you can hardly experience a 1v1 close-up interaction like this.
- Multiple branches, multiple bonus scenes, multiple motion sensings, various plots are waiting for you to unlock! The VR version even provides you with ultra-immersive experience somatosensory interactions such as massage and facial slapping.
About us
As a studio that has been struggling in the VR industry for several years, it is a huge pressure for us to release an FMV game at this time. We are a team of creators who have always been passionate about VR content. Many VR partners have witnessed the rises and falls of our industry and still have a huge passion for the future of it. We are parts of them. The idea of "I'm Surrounded by Classical Beauties! " was born in early 2023. We believe that years of accumulated VR image production experience, combined with VR's unique immersive interaction, can bring audiences a richer listening and interactive experience. However, it will take a long time to truly achieve this idea. In this process, we have once again experienced the fluctuations of the industry and seen the interactive video game market become hot again due to the emergence of some popular products. We also know that our work is still quite rough compared to the mature production capabilities of flat video games.
- We understand that, compared with other 2D FMV games that are up to ten hours long, our product is shorter and can even refund players directly after the player completes the game.
- We understand that, compared to masterpieces like Detroit and Invisible Guardians, which have many more varied plot branches, this game will definitely be criticized by players for not having rich interactive design.
- We understand that, compared to the mutual traditional film and game production industry, VR production is still in an early exploration stage.
In order to let more players have a try on the charm of VR content, we decided to add a 2D version to this game. We sincerely hope that players who have experienced this work can provide us with your valuable feedback to help us to accumulate experience for our next work. A final warm reminder if you have the device, please do try the VR version, which is the ultimate FMV game experience we believed.
Médias
Bandes-annonces et captures de la page de la boutique
Jeux comme 我被古装美女包围了!
Tags en commun, pas la même série.
我被古装美女包围了! : historique des prix et offres actuelles
我被古装美女包围了! sur PC se vend actuellement à partir de 2,99 € dans des boutiques autorisées. Prix le plus bas depuis le 4 juil. 2026: 2,54 €.
Avis, durée de jeu et classification de 我被古装美女包围了!
105 personnes ont évalué 我被古装美女包围了!. 66% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Mixed. Brazil le classe 12+, signalé pour Drogas lícitas, Conteúdo sexual, Violência.
Questions fréquentes
Réponses tirées des données de ce jeu. Là où je n'ai rien, je ne dis rien.
Le prix actuel de 我被古装美女包围了! est-il intéressant ?
Quelles boutiques proposent 我被古装美女包围了! ?
我被古装美女包围了! pas cher : où trouver le meilleur prix ?
我被古装美女包围了! vaut-il le coup ?
Quelle est la classification par âge de 我被古装美女包围了! ?

















