Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth
No discount right now.
Why this verdict
Price memory
Official-store evidence for this region · US
- Current official price $19.99
- Regular price $19.99
- Recorded low $9.99
- Compared with usual sales Not recorded
- Observed sale intervals Not enough recorded sale starts for an interval range.
- Interval samples 0
- Observed window Jul 3, 2026 to Jul 3, 2026 · 0 days
- Confidence insufficient
Offers
Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons
Report a problem
Price history
Accepted price history and recorded lows
Packs and bundles (2)
Multi-item packages that include this game
- DIESELMINE INT'L SPECIAL From $438.94
- Roguelike Collection From $68.35
About this game
What this game is, in the developer's words
Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth is a roguelike RPG with turn-based combat. Collect various item with powerful effect and upgrade your equipment to overcome the ever-changing dungeon!
Collect various item with powerful effect and upgrade your equipment to overcome
the ever-changing dungeon!
~Story~
While Aria,the maid of the mansion was cleaning the dusty basement,she discovered a mysterious hidden room.
As she hoping to find some treasure and explores the hidden room, she found a mysterious intruder!
However,the intruder disappeared right away and when she tried to find out the cause, she was sent to
a mysterious place!
Will Aria able to escape from this ominous city and return to her mansion?
Media
Trailers and screenshots from the store page
Games like Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth
Shared tags, not the same series.












Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth price history and current deals
Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth for PC currently sells from $19.99 at authorized stores. Lowest since 3 Jul 2026: $9.99.
Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth reviews, playtime, and age rating
34 people have reviewed Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth. 65% are positive. Steam calls that Mixed.
Frequently asked questions
Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.
How does the current Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth price compare?
Which stores list Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth?
Where can I buy Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth cheap?
Is Aria and the Secret of the Labyrinth worth playing?





