PC $0.99 Region US
Games Casual Art of Beauties Soundtrack
Art of Beauties Soundtrack: header artwork
Casual · Kotovodk Studio

Art of Beauties Soundtrack

Art of Beauties Soundtrack
Windows macOS Linux Brazil · 18+
1 user reviews · 100% of 1
DeveloperKotovodk Studio
GenreCasual
Wait Price verdict · US updated yesterday

The current price is close to full price. Seasonal sales have priced it lower.

Why this verdict
Lowest since 7 Jul 2026 $0.49 · 21 days ago
Player reviews 100% positive of 1
Quality score 100/100 · small sample
Value score 0/100

Price memory

Official-store evidence for this region · US

Price comparison supported
  1. Current official price $0.99
  2. Regular price $0.99
  3. Recorded low $0.49
  4. Compared with usual sales Not recorded
  5. Observed sale intervals 6.7 to 6.7 days · median 6.7 days
  6. Interval samples 1
  7. Observed window Jul 7, 2026 to Jul 14, 2026 · 6.7 days
  8. Confidence low

Offers

Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons

Official stores (1)
Steam
checked yesterday Lowest price
Store low $0.49 · Lowest across stores $0.49
Steam, official store, $0.99
$0.99 Buy on Steam
Direct store link. Payment stays with the store.
Report a problem

Price history

Accepted price history and recorded lows

Historical lows
Lowest since 7 Jul 2026 $0.49 2026-07-07
Lowest since 7 Jul 2026 $0.49
Lowest since 7 Jul 2026 $0.49
Current $0.99
Sale cadence
Recorded sale starts 2
Price events From the accepted price history
Jul 20, 2026
Sale ended · back to $0.99
Jul 14, 2026
Sale started · -51% to $0.49
Jul 10, 2026
Sale ended · back to $0.99
Jul 7, 2026
Lowest since 7 Jul 2026 $0.49

Packs and bundles (2)

Multi-item packages that include this game

About this game

What this game is, in the developer's words

In this DLC you find full soundtrack from the game.

In this DLC you find full soundtrack from the game.

Media

Trailers and screenshots from the store page

Games like Art of Beauties Soundtrack

Shared tags, not the same series.

Art of Beauties Soundtrack price history and current deals

Art of Beauties Soundtrack for PC currently sells from $0.99 at authorized stores. Lowest since 7 Jul 2026: $0.49.

Art of Beauties Soundtrack reviews, playtime, and age rating

1 people have reviewed Art of Beauties Soundtrack. 100% are positive. Steam calls that 1 user reviews. Brazil rates it 18+, flagged for Conteúdo sexual, Nudez.

Frequently asked questions

Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.

How does the current Art of Beauties Soundtrack price compare?
The price verdict is wait. Seasonal sales have priced it lower.
Which stores list Art of Beauties Soundtrack?
Art of Beauties Soundtrack is tracked at Steam. This section lists authorized stores and links to their store pages.
Where can I buy Art of Beauties Soundtrack cheap?
From $0.99 at Steam right now. Its recorded low is $0.49, set on 2026-07-07.
Is Art of Beauties Soundtrack worth playing?
1 people have reviewed Art of Beauties Soundtrack. 100% are positive. Steam calls that 1 user reviews.
What age rating does Art of Beauties Soundtrack have?
Art of Beauties Soundtrack is rated Brazil 18+. The Brazil rating flags Conteúdo sexual, Nudez.
Scores
Steam reviews 1 user reviews · 100%
Media (1)
Requirements
System requirements platform
Minimum
Minimum:
  • Storage: 50 MB available space
  • Storage (high-quality audio): Additional 220 MB available space
Facts
DeveloperKotovodk Studio
PublisherKotovodk Studio
GenresCasual · Indie
TagsIndie · Casual
ModesSingle-player
Ratings
Brazil18+

Conteúdo sexual, Nudez

Report an issue with this page