PC $16.99 Region US
Games RPG Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~
Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~: header artwork
RPG · とらいあんぐる!

Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~

Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~
Steam Deck Playable Windows Brazil · 18+
7 user reviews · 86% of 7
Developerとらいあんぐる!
GenreRPG
Price verdict · US updated 4 days ago
Why this verdict
Player reviews 86% positive of 7
Quality score 86/100 · small sample

Price memory

Official-store evidence for this region · US

Not enough evidence

Not enough recorded evidence for a price comparison.

  1. Current official price Evidence unavailable
  2. Regular price Evidence unavailable
  3. Recorded low Not recorded
  4. Compared with usual sales Not recorded
  5. Observed sale intervals Not enough recorded sale starts for an interval range.
  6. Interval samples 0
  7. Observed window Not recorded
  8. Confidence insufficient

Offers

Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons

Official stores (1)
Steam
checked 4 days ago Lowest price
Steam, official store, $16.99
$16.99 Buy on Steam
Direct store link. Payment stays with the store.
Report a problem

Price history

Accepted price history and recorded lows

No price history recorded yet.

Historical lows

No history yet.

Sale cadence

No recorded sale starts yet.

About this game

What this game is, in the developer's words

Story. This is an adult RPG in which a pirate searches for a hidden treasure of a phantom. In order to redeem the honor of his father who was defeated and stigmatized by the knights He sets out on a journey to find the hidden treasure of a phantom.

Characters

Luvina

The daughter of the Great Pirate. After 10 years of saving money from menial jobs, she earned

enough for the small sailing ship she always wanted.

To restore her father's honor, she goes in search of the Artemis Pearl,

a hidden treasure he once possessed.

She is very guarded.

Styria

A captain of the chivalric order, who seek to suppress pirates. Though a noble knight, she is a realist who will do

whatever it takes to achieve her goals.

Has few quibbles regarding sex.

Fully animated

Pose art and H Scenes are animated!

Before penetration -> After penetration -> Thrusting -> Ejaculation

plus more variations are all animated!

Features

- Old-fashioned RPG

- Collect items from the field and strengthen your equipment.

- Build up your pirate ship and explore the map.

- Scout characters and strengthen your team.

- Take on the bounty hunters and get huge rewards!

Media

Trailers and screenshots from the store page

Games like Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~

Shared tags, not the same series.

Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ price history and current deals

Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ for PC currently sells from $16.99 at authorized stores.

Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ reviews, playtime, and age rating

7 people have reviewed Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~. 86% are positive. Steam calls that 7 user reviews. Brazil rates it 18+, flagged for Violência Extrema, Sexo Explícito, Temas sensíveis.

Frequently asked questions

Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.

Which stores list Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~?
Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ is tracked at Steam. This section lists authorized stores and links to their store pages.
Where can I buy Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ cheap?
From $16.99 at Steam right now.
Is Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ worth playing?
7 people have reviewed Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~. 86% are positive. Steam calls that 7 user reviews.
What age rating does Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ have?
Artemis Pearl ~Pirate Princess Luvina and the Mystical Treasure~ is rated Brazil 18+, Indonesia Banned, Germany (Steam rating) Banned across boards. The Brazil rating flags Violência Extrema, Sexo Explícito, Temas sensíveis.
Scores
Steam reviews 7 user reviews · 86%
Media (5)
Tech
Steam DeckPlayable
SteamOSSupported
Requirements
System requirements platform
Minimum
Minimum:
  • OS: Windows 10
  • Processor: Core i5
  • Storage: 5 GB available space
Facts
Developerとらいあんぐる!
Publisherとらいあんぐる!
GenresRPG
ModesSingle-player
Steam features
Family Sharing
Ratings
Brazil18+

Violência Extrema, Sexo Explícito, Temas sensíveis

IndonesiaBanned

Kekerasan, Penampilan Tokoh, Rokok dan/atau rokok elektronik, minuman beralkohol, narkotika, psikotropika, dan/atau zat adiktif lainnya

Germany (Steam rating)Banned

Sexualisierte Gewalt / Sexual violence, Drastische Gewalt, Alkohol / Tabak

Report an issue with this page