PC Region US
Games Casual Girls of Hentai Mosaic
Girls of Hentai Mosaic: header artwork
Casual · Reloadedead

Girls of Hentai Mosaic

Girls of Hentai Mosaic
Windows
Mixed · 54% of 37
DeveloperReloadedead
GenreCasual
Price verdict · US
Why this verdict
Player reviews 54% positive of 37
Quality score 54/100 · small sample

Price memory

Official-store evidence for this region · US

Not enough evidence

Not enough recorded evidence for a price comparison.

  1. Current official price Not recorded
  2. Regular price Not recorded
  3. Recorded low Not recorded
  4. Compared with usual sales Not recorded
  5. Observed sale intervals Not enough recorded sale starts for an interval range.
  6. Interval samples 0
  7. Observed window Not recorded
  8. Confidence insufficient

Offers

Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons

No offers tracked yet for this product.

Report a problem

Price history

Accepted price history and recorded lows

No price history recorded yet.

Historical lows

No history yet.

Sale cadence

No recorded sale starts yet.

DLC

About this game

What this game is, in the developer's words

Erotic puzzle game that will help you relax and have fun at any time.

Girls of Hentai Mosaic is a puzzle game in which you need to correctly swap tiles to restore the images of girls. The game challenges you to then let you relax and enjoy the original hentai art.
As a bonus, you get the opportunity to look at the girls without any clothes. Especially good in this mode will help cheating, which is activated by the "F" button.

Features:
  • Girls can undress
  • 100 achievements
  • Gallery with controls using ← →
  • Relaxing music
  • Cheat mode (F)

If you want to get all the achievements, then play without cheats, it's easy! (づ ̄ ³ ̄)づ

Media

Trailers and screenshots from the store page

Adult content
Adult content

Games like Girls of Hentai Mosaic

Shared tags, not the same series.

Girls of Hentai Mosaic price history and current deals

Price tracking for Girls of Hentai Mosaic across authorized stores.

Girls of Hentai Mosaic reviews, playtime, and age rating

37 people have reviewed Girls of Hentai Mosaic. 54% are positive. Steam calls that Mixed.

Frequently asked questions

Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.

Is Girls of Hentai Mosaic worth playing?
37 people have reviewed Girls of Hentai Mosaic. 54% are positive. Steam calls that Mixed.
Scores
Steam reviews Mixed · 54%
54% positive of 37
Media (5)
Requirements
System requirements platform
Minimum
Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows Vista/Windows 7/Windows 10
  • Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo 1.8 Ghz or AMD Athlon X2 64 2.0 Ghz
  • Memory: 2048 MB RAM
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GT/s 4xx or Equivalent
  • Storage: 315 MB available space
Facts
DeveloperReloadedead
PublisherReloadedead
GenresCasual · Indie · RPG · Simulation · Strategy
ModesSingle-player
Steam features
CloudFamily Sharing
Report an issue with this page