Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish
No discount right now.
Why this verdict
Price memory
Official-store evidence for this region · US
- Current official price $1.99
- Regular price $1.99
- Recorded low $0.69
- Compared with usual sales 0% now · 65% usual over 5 sales · smaller than usual
- Observed sale intervals 0.4 to 4.1 days · median 2.2 days
- Interval samples 4
- Observed window Jul 7, 2026 to Jul 16, 2026 · 8.8 days
- Confidence medium
Offers
Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons
Report a problem
Price history
Accepted price history and recorded lows
Packs and bundles
- Umnyasha Games Bundle From $2.78
About this game
What this game is, in the developer's words
A colorful mixture of RPG, arcade and runner, about the survival of your fish that you will love)
An entertaining arcade with RPG elements and the ability to paint your fish in your favorite colors, which can help relax and relieve tension or experience your reaction and ability to concentrate in a hardcore survival mode!
Media
Trailers and screenshots from the store page
Games like Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish
Shared tags, not the same series.
Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish price history and current deals
Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish for PC currently sells from $1.99 at authorized stores. Lowest since 7 Jul 2026: $0.69.
Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish reviews, playtime, and age rating
32 people have reviewed Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish. 38% are positive. Steam calls that Mostly Negative.
Frequently asked questions
Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.
How does the current Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish price compare?
Which stores list Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish?
Where can I buy Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish cheap?
Is Hungry Games: Survive in a world of predatory fish worth playing?

















