PC $8.99 Region US
Games Adventure Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album
Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album: header artwork
Adventure · Future Tech Lab Co.,Ltd.

Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album

Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album
Windows
No user reviews · 0% of 0
DeveloperFuture Tech Lab Co.,Ltd.

Price memory

Official-store evidence for this region · US

Not enough evidence

Not enough recorded evidence for a price comparison.

  1. Current official price Evidence unavailable
  2. Regular price Evidence unavailable
  3. Recorded low Not recorded
  4. Compared with usual sales Not recorded
  5. Observed sale intervals Not enough recorded sale starts for an interval range.
  6. Interval samples 0
  7. Observed window Not recorded
  8. Confidence insufficient

Offers

Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons

Official stores (1)
Steam
checked 18 hr. ago Lowest price
Steam, official store, $8.99
$8.99 Buy on Steam
Direct store link. Payment stays with the store.
Report a problem

Price history

Accepted price history and recorded lows

No price history recorded yet.

Historical lows

No history yet.

Sale cadence

No recorded sale starts yet.

Packs and bundles

About this game

What this game is, in the developer's words

It's the solo album of Dream 4 You's members(MISAKI,TSUKASA,AZUMI,KARIN,RIKO). This DLC contains all 20 tracks. 20 songs used by the video game:Song of Memories.

It's the solo album of Dream 4 You members.
Dream 4 You(D4U) is an Japanese character and artist group whose lineup comprised Kaoru Hayano as MISAKI,Yuuka Ueno as TSUKASA,Misaki Suzuki as AZUMI,Yuubi Midorikawa as KARIN,Yui Hasegawa as RIKO.
20 songs used by the video game:Song of Memories.

■Tracklist(D4U menber's solo songs):


01,Resolve-MISAKI-
02,Singing breeze-MISAKI-
03,subliminal melody-MISAKI-
04,Beyond The Wave-TSUKASA-
05,奇跡の水面-TSUKASA-
06,睡蓮のラビリンス-TSUKASA-
07,Cheer up-AZUMI-
08,二人のシンフォニア-AZUMI-
09,君だけのサンシャイン-AZUMI-
10,君の元へ-KARIN-
11,Dream Vision-KARIN-
12,Trail Contrail-KARIN-
13,Save the Soul-RIKO
14,LIGHTNING HEART-RIKO-
15,雷鼓-RIKO-
16,getwell-MISAKI-
17,getwell-TSUKASA-
18,getwell-AZUMI-
19,getwell-KARIN-
20,getwell-RIKO-

mp3/160kbps
This DLC is saved on the game file.

Media

Trailers and screenshots from the store page

Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album price history and current deals

Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album for PC currently sells from $8.99 at authorized stores.

Frequently asked questions

Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.

Which stores list Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album?
Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album is tracked at Steam. This section lists authorized stores and links to their store pages.
Where can I buy Song of Memories -for memories- Dream 4 You solo music Album cheap?
From $8.99 at Steam right now.
Scores
Steam reviews No user reviews · 0%
Media (1)
Requirements
System requirements platform
Minimum
Minimum:
  • Storage: 100 MB available space
Recommended
Recommended:
  • Storage: 100 MB available space
Facts
DeveloperFuture Tech Lab Co.,Ltd.
PublisherFTL Entertainment
GenresAdventure · Casual
ModesSingle-player
Steam features
CloudFamily Sharing
Report an issue with this page