Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy
No discount right now.
Why this verdict
Price memory
Official-store evidence for this region · US
- Current official price $4.99
- Regular price $4.99
- Recorded low $2.49
- Compared with usual sales Not recorded
- Observed sale intervals Not enough recorded sale starts for an interval range.
- Interval samples 0
- Observed window Jul 3, 2026 to Jul 3, 2026 · 0 days
- Confidence insufficient
Offers
Official store prices and labeled keyshop comparisons
Report a problem
Price history
Accepted price history and recorded lows
DLC (3)
Add-on content for this game
Packs and bundles (2)
Multi-item packages that include this game
- Cops and Robbers -16% From $42.57
- Space Bar at the End of the Galaxy Deluxe From $5.97
About this game
What this game is, in the developer's words
“Space Bar at the End of the Galaxy” is a Heist Comedy Space Opera Visual Novel where you play as Captain Leo Mancini, a tenacious and charming Space Pirate always looking for the next big heist.
“Space Bar at the End of the Galaxy” is a Heist Comedy Space Opera Visual Novel where you play as Captain Leo Mancini, a tenacious and charming Space Pirate always looking for the next big heist.
Featuring
- A thrilling and comedic heist plot
- Beautiful Anime style art
- Charming and witty characters
- Groovy electronic and synthpop soundtrack
Media
Trailers and screenshots from the store page
Games like Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy
Shared tags, not the same series.












Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy price history and current deals
Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy for PC currently sells from $4.99 at authorized stores. Lowest since 3 Jul 2026: $2.49.
Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy reviews, playtime, and age rating
19 people have reviewed Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy. 63% are positive. Steam calls that Mixed.
Frequently asked questions
Answered from this game's own data. Where I have none, I say nothing.
How does the current Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy price compare?
Which stores list Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy?
Where can I buy Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy cheap?
Is Space Bar At The End Of The Galaxy worth playing?





