Le texte du produit est affiché en anglais parce que le texte source n’est pas disponible dans cette langue.

PC Région FR
Jeux Audio Production VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition
VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition: illustration d’en-tête
Audio Production · MAGIX Software GmbH

VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition

VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition
Windows
Mixed · 61% sur 160
DéveloppeurMAGIX Software GmbH
Verdict sur le prix · FR
Pourquoi ce verdict
Avis des joueurs 61 % positifs sur 160
Score de qualité 61/100

Mémoire des prix

Données des boutiques officielles pour cette région · FR

Données insuffisantes

Les données enregistrées ne suffisent pas pour comparer les prix.

  1. Prix officiel actuel Non enregistré
  2. Prix normal Non enregistré
  3. Prix enregistré le plus bas Non enregistré
  4. Comparaison avec les promotions habituelles Non enregistré
  5. Intervalles de promotion observés Pas assez de débuts de promotion enregistrés pour établir un intervalle.
  6. Intervalles observés 0
  7. Période observée Non enregistré
  8. Fiabilité insuffisante

Offres

Prix des boutiques officielles et comparaisons de keyshops signalées

Aucune offre suivie pour ce produit.

Signaler un problème

Historique des prix

Historique des prix acceptés et prix enregistrés les plus bas

Aucun historique de prix enregistré pour le moment.

Prix historiquement bas

Pas encore d’historique.

Rythme des promotions

Aucun début de promotion enregistré pour le moment.

À propos de ce jeu

Le jeu, présenté avec les mots de ses créateurs

With VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition you can create fantastic videos with resolutions of up to 4K in the shortest time and with no prior experience. Add finesse, effects, a soundtrack, titles and much more to your video.

New Version


About the Software

With VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition you can edit your video just as you like. Simply select the desired file, drag & drop it into the timeline and position it where you like. Edit quickly and easily, arrange clips in any order or create dissolves directly with a click. Easy. Simply.

Highlights

Editing your videos is simple, quick and is tons of fun.
The most important features of VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition:

  • Easy video editing with intuitive drag & drop workflow
  • New & modern user interface
  • Inspiring video and audio effects
  • High DPI Monitor support
  • Direct upload to Vimeo, YouTube and Facebook

Video and audio production

Edit intuitively with innovating functions
VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition makes editing videos a whole lot of fun. Edit, retouch and organize images and videos easily, with amazing special effects, spectacular titles and customized music.Edit your gameplays natively in resolutions of up to 4K, then upload the results directly to your channel and share with your subscribers.

Share your successes

As soon as you've finished editing your video, you can simply share it with your clan or other team members. Use the simple wizards to quickly upload your videos and gameplays to Facebook, YouTube and Vimeo. VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition automatically delivers your video in the best format depending on which platform you choose as the goal. So what are you waiting for? Share your video with the world!

Médias

Bandes-annonces et captures de la page de la boutique

Jeux comme VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition

Tags en commun, pas la même série.

VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition : historique des prix et offres actuelles

Suivi des prix de VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition dans les boutiques autorisées.

Avis, durée de jeu et classification de VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition

160 personnes ont évalué VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition. 61% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Mixed.

Questions fréquentes

Réponses tirées des données de ce jeu. Là où je n'ai rien, je ne dis rien.

VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition vaut-il le coup ?
160 personnes ont évalué VEGAS Movie Studio 14 Steam Edition. 61% sont positives. Steam appelle ça Mixed.
Scores
Avis Steam Mixed · 61%
61% positifs sur 160
Médias (5)
Configuration
Plateforme de la configuration requise
Minimale
Minimum:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: 64-bit Microsoft® Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, or Windows 10
  • Processor: 2GHz
  • Memory: 2 GB RAM
  • Graphics: Supported NVIDIA or AMD GPU
  • Storage: 500 MB available space
  • Sound Card: Windows-compatible sound card
Recommandée
Recommended:
  • Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
  • OS *: 64-bit Microsoft® Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, or Windows 10
  • Processor: Multicore or multiprocessor for HD or stereoscopic 3D
  • Graphics: Supported NVIDIA or AMD GPU
  • Storage: 500 MB available space
  • Sound Card: Windows-compatible sound card
Minimale
Minimum:
    Recommandée
    Recommended:
      Minimale
      Minimum:
        Recommandée
        Recommended:
          Infos
          DéveloppeurMAGIX Software GmbH
          ÉditeurMAGIX Software GmbH
          Signaler un problème sur cette page